Contact Information

 

Head Department Head of Office Telephone no.
MAYOR’S OFFICE PEDRO C. NUCOM 302-5233 / 302-7033 TELE FAX
MUNICIPAL ADMINISTRATOR GLENN J. DANTING 302-8852
SB AUGUSTO D. MANLAPAZ 302-8853
ACCOUNTING HAYLEE JEAN M. PENA 302-7017
DILG CLARITA GONZALES 302-7020
COMELEC RAMON S. ABELLA 302-8553
MTO ELIZABETH L. BUSTAMANTE 302-5235
MEO ENGR. WILFREDO J. DANTING 302-7080
MAO VICTORIA S. CAYLAO 302-7438
OSCA CESAR C. SIGUA 302-9191
MPDO/BIR ENGR. ALLAN L. ODCHIGUE 302-9476
HRMO CELIA A. SAMONTE 302-8882
ASSESSOR’S OFFICE MARIA LUZ D. LACSON 302-7634
RHU 1 DR. ERIC VON SAMILEY 302-7227
RHU 2 DR. JOSEPH ANTHONY R. RIVERA 302-9940
MSWD HARLEY G. CORTEZ 302-9473
PESO JENNY R. GAMBOA 302-9304
MCTC JUDGE ARACELI SONIA R. CRISOSTOMO 302-7043
PNP P/SUPT. SAMUEL L. SEVILLA 302-5222
BFP F/INSP. GUILBERTO ROMERO 0933-3962-490
MBO NESTOR G. MACALINO 302-9527

 

 

 

Source: http://www.apalit.gov.ph/contact.html